Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/16/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 19/10 BB - Collins 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/16/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 29/10 BB - MacDonald 7:30PM - 9:00PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/17/20199/10 BB - White9/10 BB - Adair 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/19/20199/10 BB - WhiteEast Athens Minor BB - Team 2 6:00PM - 7:30PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
09/19/20199/10 BB - Collins9/10 BB - MacDonald 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/19/20199/10 BB - AdairEast Athens Minor BB - Team 1 7:30PM - 9:00PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
09/23/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 29/10 BB - Adair 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/23/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 19/10 BB - MacDonald 7:30PM - 9:00PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/24/20199/10 BB - White9/10 BB - Collins 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/26/20199/10 BB - WhiteEast Athens Minor BB - Team 1 6:00PM - 7:30PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
09/26/20199/10 BB - Adair9/10 BB - MacDonald 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/26/20199/10 BB - CollinsEast Athens Minor BB - Team 2 7:30PM - 9:00PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
09/30/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 19/10 BB - Adair 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
09/30/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 29/10 BB - White 7:30PM - 9:00PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/01/20199/10 BB - MacDonald9/10 BB - Collins 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/03/20199/10 BB - White9/10 BB - MacDonald 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/03/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 2East Athens Minor BB - Team 1 6:00PM - 7:30PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
10/03/20199/10 BB - Collins9/10 BB - Adair 7:30PM - 9:00PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/07/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 29/10 BB - Collins 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/07/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 19/10 BB - White 7:30PM - 9:00PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/08/20199/10 BB - MacDonald9/10 BB - Adair 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/10/20199/10 BB - CollinsEast Athens Minor BB - Team 1 6:00PM - 7:30PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
10/10/20199/10 BB - Adair9/10 BB - White 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/10/20199/10 BB - MacDonaldEast Athens Minor BB - Team 2 7:30PM - 9:00PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
10/14/20199/10 BB - MacDonald9/10 BB - White 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/14/2019East Athens Minor BB - Team 1East Athens Minor BB - Team 2 6:00PM - 7:30PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
10/14/20199/10 BB - Adair9/10 BB - Collins 7:30PM - 9:00PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/17/20199/10 BB - Collins9/10 BB - White 6:00PM - 7:30PMBogart Sports Complex / Field 3 
10/17/20199/10 BB - AdairEast Athens Minor BB - Team 2 6:00PM - 7:30PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 
10/17/20199/10 BB - MacDonaldEast Athens Minor BB - Team 1 7:30PM - 9:00PMSatterfield / Field 2 - Minors/Majors BB 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Oconee County Little League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In